Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
346037 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 05 | Hotspurs USA - G02-03 | 5 | vs. | NPSC Jaguars | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347132 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 06 | Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002 | 5 | vs. | SVYSL- Premier - B2002-A.Eisenberg | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347133 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 07 | 2002 LA Premier FC Black | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2002 White | 6 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346036 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 08 | Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna | 3 | vs. | Riverside MGFM Breakaway | 0 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346008 | Ryan Park | 09:40 AM | 05 | Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU | 2 | vs. | Spartans FC G 2002 black | 0 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346020 | Ryan Park | 09:40 AM | 06 | TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G2002 | 3 | vs. | Bakersfield Brigade - G2002 | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346009 | Ryan Park | 09:40 AM | 08 | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 0 | vs. | Valley United - Marlon | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346018 | Ryan Park | 11:20 AM | 05 | PSC Lake Forest | 0 | vs. | Crescenta Valley SC G02 Navy | 2 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
345991 | Ryan Park | 11:20 AM | 06 | HDFC - G2002 - White | 2 | vs. | Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
345990 | Ryan Park | 11:20 AM | 07 | LA Galaxy - Bakersfield G02 | 2 | vs. | California Rush G02 Azul | 0 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346000 | Ryan Park | 11:20 AM | 08 | FC Long Beach G02 | 1 | vs. | Select Cities SC Avalanche- G02 | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346019 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 05 | Crusaders FC G02 | 6 | vs. | Pateadores PYL G2002 Black | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347134 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 06 | San Diego SC B2002 White | 1 | vs. | Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002 | 4 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347135 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 07 | SVYSL- Premier - B2002-A.Eisenberg | 2 | vs. | 2002 LA Premier FC Black | 2 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346001 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 08 | Albion SC G2002 Premier | 0 | vs. | SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo | 3 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346012 | Ryan Park | 02:40 PM | 05 | Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU | 3 | vs. | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346023 | Ryan Park | 02:40 PM | 07 | Bakersfield Brigade - G2002 | 2 | vs. | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 5 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346013 | Ryan Park | 02:40 PM | 08 | Valley United - Marlon | 3 | vs. | Spartans FC G 2002 black | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347094 | Ryan Park | 04:00 PM | 01 | Atlante SD R Briseno | 11 | vs. | San Diego SC B2002 Black | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347095 | Ryan Park | 04:00 PM | 02 | California Rush B02 Azul | 2 | vs. | Inter-America Velocity F. C. | 2 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347107 | Ryan Park | 04:00 PM | 03 | ASA BU16 Espinoza | 3 | vs. | IE SURF B02 SALOMON | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347106 | Ryan Park | 04:00 PM | 04 | Strikers FC North B02 White HM | 6 | vs. | LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
346014 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 03 | PSC Lake Forest | 0 | vs. | Pateadores PYL G2002 Black | 0 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346015 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 04 | Crescenta Valley SC G02 Navy | 1 | vs. | Crusaders FC G02 | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347102 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 05 | Strikers FC North B02 White HM | 2 | vs. | IE SURF B02 SALOMON | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347103 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 06 | LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood | 1 | vs. | ASA BU16 Espinoza | 3 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
345994 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 07 | LA Galaxy - Bakersfield G02 | 1 | vs. | HDFC - G2002 - White | 3 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
345995 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 08 | Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena | 3 | vs. | California Rush G02 Azul | 2 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346032 | Ryan Park | 09:40 AM | 03 | Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna | 5 | vs. | NPSC Jaguars | 0 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346033 | Ryan Park | 09:40 AM | 04 | Riverside MGFM Breakaway | 2 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - G02-03 | 0 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347090 | Ryan Park | 09:40 AM | 05 | Atlante SD R Briseno | 6 | vs. | Inter-America Velocity F. C. | 1 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347091 | Ryan Park | 09:40 AM | 06 | San Diego SC B2002 Black | 1 | vs. | California Rush B02 Azul | 2 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
345997 | Ryan Park | 09:40 AM | 07 | Select Cities SC Avalanche- G02 | 3 | vs. | Albion SC G2002 Premier | 0 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
345996 | Ryan Park | 09:40 AM | 08 | FC Long Beach G02 | 0 | vs. | SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo | 3 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347137 | Ryan Park | 11:20 AM | 03 | San Diego SC B2002 White | 1 | vs. | SVYSL- Premier - B2002-A.Eisenberg | 0 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347136 | Ryan Park | 11:20 AM | 04 | Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002 | 3 | vs. | 2002 LA Premier FC Black | 0 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346011 | Ryan Park | 11:20 AM | 05 | Spartans FC G 2002 black | 0 | vs. | Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346010 | Ryan Park | 11:20 AM | 06 | Valley United - Marlon | 1 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU | 4 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346024 | Ryan Park | 11:20 AM | 07 | TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G2002 | 2 | vs. | FC Heat G2002 BLUE | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346016 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 03 | Crusaders FC G02 | 4 | vs. | PSC Lake Forest | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346017 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 04 | Pateadores PYL G2002 Black | 0 | vs. | Crescenta Valley SC G02 Navy | 4 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347104 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 05 | ASA BU16 Espinoza | 2 | vs. | Strikers FC North B02 White HM | 2 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347105 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 06 | IE SURF B02 SALOMON | 0 | vs. | LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood | 0 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
345992 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 07 | Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena | 1 | vs. | LA Galaxy - Bakersfield G02 | 1 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
345993 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 08 | California Rush G02 Azul | 1 | vs. | HDFC - G2002 - White | 8 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346034 | Ryan Park | 02:40 PM | 03 | Hotspurs USA - G02-03 | 1 | vs. | Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna | 3 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
346035 | Ryan Park | 02:40 PM | 04 | NPSC Jaguars | 2 | vs. | Riverside MGFM Breakaway | 4 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347092 | Ryan Park | 02:40 PM | 05 | California Rush B02 Azul | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD R Briseno | 2 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
347093 | Ryan Park | 02:40 PM | 06 | Inter-America Velocity F. C. | 6 | vs. | San Diego SC B2002 Black | 0 | Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
345998 | Ryan Park | 02:40 PM | 07 | Albion SC G2002 Premier | 2 | vs. | FC Long Beach G02 | 3 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
345999 | Ryan Park | 02:40 PM | 08 | SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo | 0 | vs. | Select Cities SC Avalanche- G02 | 3 | Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
345780 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 01 | Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003 | 6 | vs. | Granada United - B2003 | 2 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345781 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 02 | Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2003 | 1 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue | 2 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345782 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 03 | La Verne Lazers SC - B03 | 1 - 4PK
| vs. | Anahuak Academicos Fc | 1 - 2PK
| Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345783 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 04 | FC Deportivo Independiente | 2 - 9PK
| vs. | FC Golden State - 2003 White | 2 - 8PK
| Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345842 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 05 | United HDC - AV - G03 | 1 | vs. | SD United G2003 White | 0 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345843 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 06 | BYSC Corona G03 White | 2 | vs. | SMUFC G2003 White | 3 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345844 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 07 | MSA FC - Girls 2003 | 5 | vs. | Milan SC - 0549 - G2003 Black | 0 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345857 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 08 | La Esperanza | 2 | vs. | Temecula United - G2003S | 0 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345784 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 01 | FRAM B03-Myhre | 3 | vs. | Arsenal FC South B03 FC | 1 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345785 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 02 | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas | 0 | vs. | LMFC B2003 Williams | 1 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345786 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | Legacy FC - B2003 | 2 | vs. | NSC Kickers | 3 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345787 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 04 | Xolos Academy FC - B2003 | 3 | vs. | Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Red | 1 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345845 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 05 | Glendale FC - G2003 | 1 | vs. | Milan Academy Black - 01 - G2003 | 0 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345846 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 06 | Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003 | 3 | vs. | OUSL Arsenal FC Extreme- G2003 | 2 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345847 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 07 | Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics | 2 | vs. | VC Galaxy - G2003 | 0 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345854 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 08 | SGV Surf G03 KD | 1 | vs. | CFA San Clemente - G03 Spaccini | 0 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345788 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 01 | West Covina Cl - B2003 | 7 | vs. | JUSA Lambert B2003 | 2 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345789 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 02 | SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora) | 2 | vs. | Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - B2003 | 0 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345790 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 03 | Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 | 1 | vs. | Ventura County United 2003 | 0 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345791 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 04 | Industry FC B2003 | 2 | vs. | West Covina FC-ELITE - B2003 | 1 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345848 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 05 | NFFC G2003 BLACK | 3 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK | 1 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345849 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 06 | LAGCV G03 Red | 2 - 4PK
| vs. | Santa Barbara S.C. G2003Red | 2 - 2PK
| Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345850 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 07 | LAGCV G03 Blue | 5 | vs. | Pateadores RSM G2003 | 2 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345855 | Ryan Park | 12:00 PM | 08 | Hollywood FC G2003 | 2 | vs. | FC Long Beach G03 - Red | 4 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345792 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 01 | P.D.S.C. - B2003 | 0 | vs. | Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro | 1 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345793 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 02 | AVSC STORM ELITE B03 | 0 | vs. | SWSC B03 | 4 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345794 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 03 | Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso | 2 | vs. | Rialto Fire | 1 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345795 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 04 | Olimpus FC - B2003 | 4 | vs. | Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse | 0 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345851 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 05 | Pateadores IER G2003 | 3 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 | 2 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345852 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 06 | LAGSB 2003 Gold | 1 | vs. | LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza | 5 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345853 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 07 | Aztecs FC G03 | 0 - 1PK
| vs. | FC Boyle Heights G2003 | 0 - 3PK
| Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
345856 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 08 | Rialto Fire | 3 | vs. | United Santa Clarita G03 White | 1 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
345796 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 01 | Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003 | 3 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue | 1 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345797 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 02 | La Verne Lazers SC - B03 | 1 | vs. | FC Deportivo Independiente | 3 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345802 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 03 | Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro | 0 | vs. | SWSC B03 | 2 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345803 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 04 | Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso | 3 | vs. | Olimpus FC - B2003 | 0 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345862 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 05 | LAGCV G03 Blue | 0 | vs. | Pateadores IER G2003 | 1 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345863 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 06 | LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza | 4 | vs. | FC Boyle Heights G2003 | 2 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345858 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 07 | United HDC - AV - G03 | 2 | vs. | SMUFC G2003 White | 1 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345859 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 08 | MSA FC - Girls 2003 | 0 - 7PK
| vs. | Glendale FC - G2003 | 0 - 8PK
| Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345800 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 01 | West Covina Cl - B2003 | 1 | vs. | SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora) | 0 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345801 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 02 | Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 | 0 | vs. | Industry FC B2003 | 4 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345798 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | FRAM B03-Myhre | 0 - 2PK
| vs. | LMFC B2003 Williams | 0 - 3PK
| Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345799 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 04 | NSC Kickers | 2 - 2PK
| vs. | Xolos Academy FC - B2003 | 2 - 3PK
| Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345864 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 05 | SGV Surf G03 KD | 0 | vs. | FC Long Beach G03 - Red | 4 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345865 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 06 | Rialto Fire | 2 | vs. | La Esperanza | 1 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345860 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 07 | Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003 | 1 | vs. | Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics | 2 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345861 | Ryan Park | 10:00 AM | 08 | NFFC G2003 BLACK | 3 | vs. | LAGCV G03 Red | 1 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16 |
345804 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 02 | Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003 | 2 | vs. | FC Deportivo Independiente | 1 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final |
345868 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 03 | Pateadores IER G2003 | 0 - 7PK
| vs. | LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza | 0 - 6PK
| Girls 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final |
345807 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 04 | SWSC B03 | 1 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso | 0 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final |
345866 | Ryan Park | 01:00 PM | 06 | United HDC - AV - G03 | 2 | vs. | Glendale FC - G2003 | 0 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final |
345806 | Ryan Park | 03:00 PM | 02 | West Covina Cl - B2003 | 1 | vs. | Industry FC B2003 | 5 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final |
345869 | Ryan Park | 03:00 PM | 03 | FC Long Beach G03 - Red | 2 | vs. | Rialto Fire | 4 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final |
345805 | Ryan Park | 03:00 PM | 04 | LMFC B2003 Williams | 0 | vs. | Xolos Academy FC - B2003 | 1 | Boys 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final |
345867 | Ryan Park | 03:00 PM | 06 | Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics | 1 | vs. | NFFC G2003 BLACK | 0 | Girls 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final |